Maya Ali (1989)

Maya Ali (born 27 July 1989) is a Pakistani actress, model and Video Jockey. Maya Ali mostly known for her roles in Pakistani television dra...

Maya Ali (born 27 July 1989) is a Pakistani actress, model and Video Jockey.



Maya Ali mostly known for her roles in Pakistani television dramas. She will also be seen in her upcoming Pakistani film Teefa in Trouble.


Native name : مایا علی‬
Born Place : Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan
Nationality : Pakistani
Occupation : Actress, Model, VJ
Years active: 2011–present




[newsbox style="nb6" title="Maya Ali Movies" display="tag" tag="maya-ali-movies" number_of_posts="6" nb_excerpt="0" sub_categories="no" show_more="no" post_type="post"]




[newsbox style="nb6" title="Maya Ali Songs" display="tag" tag="maya-ali-songs" number_of_posts="6" nb_excerpt="0" sub_categories="no" show_more="no" post_type="post"]




[newsbox style="list" title="Maya AliNews" display="tag" tag="maya-ali-news" number_of_posts="5" sub_categories="no" show_more="no" post_type="post"]

COMMENTS